JuCo Top 250

Updated 6/24/2019

 

 

Rank NAME POS Division School Commit
1 Jackson Rutledge RHP NJCAA D1 San Jac Kentucky
2 Cael Baker 1B/C NJCAA D1 Wabash Valley Ole Miss
3 Dan Pruitt 1B RHP NJCAA D2 Western Oklahoma State DBU
4 Nate Bloxham NJCAA D2 Miles
5 Drew Smith INF NJCAA D2 Northeast (NE) Grand Canyon
6 Kyler Castillo OF NJCAA D1 Odessa New Mexico
7 James Nix OF NJCAA D1 Central Florida South Carolina
8 Caleb Upshaw OF NJCAA D2 Western Oklahoma State Eastern Kentucky
9 Robert Gasser P CCCAA San Joaquin Delta Houston
10 Chet Allison OF/P CCCAA Fresno City
11 Vinny Bologna OF CCCAA San Joaquin Delta
12 Michael Miles P NJCAA D3 Cumberland County
13 Anthony Amicangelo OF/IF NJCAA D1 Johnson County
14 Domenic Boselli OF NJCAA D2 Mercer County George Washington
15 Joseph Valentino P NJCAA D3 Suffolk County
16 Ruben Alcala INF NJCAA D3 Brookhaven
17 Caleb Balgaard IF/OF NJCAA D1 Iowa Western
18 Dylan Scaranda INF NJCAA D3 Cumberland County Campbell
19 Dane Dixon RHP NJCAA D2 LSU-Eunice ULL
20 AJ Peter RHP NJCAA D2 Sinclair Western Kentucky
21 Ryan Parquette C NJCAA D2 McHenry Campbell
22 Noah Rennard P CCCAA Santa Rosa
23 Logan Gerling P NWAC Tacoma
24 Nick Gile IF NJCAA D2 Madison
25 Antoine Kelly JR. LHP NJCAA D1 Wabash Valley
26 Dominick Bucko OF/RHP NJCAA D2 Cuyahoga
27 Kyle Amendt CL NJCAA D2 Southeastern
28 Matt Hamilton P NJCAA D2 Madison
29 Brock Begue LHP NJCAA D2 Cuyahoga Georgia Gwinnett
30 DAN SULLIVAN 1B NJCAA D3 Oakton
31 Tommy Dunleavy RHP/OF NJCAA D3 Northampton East Stroudsburg
32 Christian Encarnacion-Strand IF NJCAA D1 Yavapai
33 Billy Rogers OF / RHP NJCAA D3 Cedar Valley
34 Zac Patterson OF/P CCCAA Ohlone
35 Nick Evangelista P NJCAA D3 Rowan Gloucester Virginia Commonwealth
36 Nathan Collins INF NJCAA D1 Vernon McNeese
37 Jose Castillo INF / OF NJCAA D3 Cedar Valley
38 Braedon Blackford SS/2B NJCAA D2 Carl Sandburg Ave Marie
39 Brandon Parker OF NJCAA D2 Mississippi Gulf Coast DBU
40 Justin VanDeBrake OF NWAC Tacoma
41 Vinny Zavolta OF CCCAA Feather River
42 Cade Povich LHP NJCAA D1 South Mountain
43 Jaden Rolffs C NJCAA D1 Iowa Western
44 Cody Milligan C NJCAA D1 Cowley Southern Miss
45 Ronald Sweeny III IF NJCAA D1 Iowa Western Minnesota
46 Yadiel Rolon P NJCAA D3 St. Cloud Tech
47 Brandon Pimentel IF NJCAA D1 Howard
48 Mike Flemming C NJCAA D3 Erie Ashland
49 Joe Barberio C NJCAA D3 Niagara County
50 Brian Forbes 1B/OF NJCAA D3 Herkimer Limestone
51 Jake Womack NJCAA D1 Connors State SFA
52 Trent Quartermaine IF/RHP NJCAA D2 Kalamazoo Valley
53 Kyle Hawes OF NJCAA D3 Northern Essex
54 Garrett Irvin LHP CCCAA Riverside Arizona
55 Tanner Shears CL CCCAA Modesto
56 Justin Solt RHP NWAC Lower Columbia
57 Chris Koeiman RHP NJCAA D1 Arizona Western
58 Matt Pietsch OF NJCAA D3 Minnesota State
59 Trystan Kimmel CL NJCAA D1 Iowa Western
60 Justin Medlin UTL NJCAA D2 Itawamba Middle Tennessee State
61 Ramon Miranda RHP/INF NJCAA D1 Arizona Western
62 Trent Sholders CL NJCAA D3 Coastal Bend
63 Braydon Webb Inf/Of NJCAA D1 Grayson Arkansas
64 Allan Berrios C NJCAA D2 Western Oklahoma State
65 Daniel Hernandez IF NJCAA D1 New Mexico
66 Alec Gomez P NWAC Yakima Valley
67 Noah Myers OF NJCAA D1 Wabash Valley South Carolina
68 Hunter Stevens P NJCAA D2 Brunswick
69 Spencer Long CL CCCAA El Camino
70 Tanner Cooper DH NJCAA D3 Finger Lakes Penn State
71 Junior Martina SS/2B NJCAA D2 Western Oklahoma State
72 Devin Kirby CL CCCAA Santa Rosa Tulane
73 Ryan McIsaac INF NJCAA D3 Cumberland County Hi Point
74 Skylar McPhee 3B/RHP NJCAA D1 Georgia Highlands Murray State
75 Adam Leverett RHP NJCAA D1 Gordon State
76 Vincent Chiarenza 1B NJCAA D3 Niagara County
77 Zach Huffins OF NJCAA D1 Arizona Western Arizona State
78 Zach Boswell RHP NWAC Everett
79 Luke Brown OF NJCAA D1 John A. Logan Louisville
80 Mitch Lines RHP NWAC Lower Columbia Boise State
81 Matt McElwain OF NJCAA D2 Murray State Butler
82 Ricardo Hernandez P CCCAA Laney
83 Luis Massa OF NJCAA D3 St. Cloud Tech
84 Ian Churchill LHP CCCAA Santa Barbara Arizona
85 Liam Hicks C NJCAA D1 Mineral Area Arkansas State
86 Alex Whipple OF NJCAA D3 Erie Ashland
87 Zachary Ebert P NJCAA D1 Johnson County Kansas State
88 Cedric Corrales P CCCAA Taft
89 Tristan Welch OF NJCAA D2 LSU-Eunice A&M Corpus
90 Brandon Kruzinski OF NJCAA D3 Herkimer Lynn
91 Dallas Bryan CL NJCAA D1 Motlow State
92 DILLON EATMAN INF NJCAA D3 North Lake
93 Tyler Rando C CCCAA Mission
94 Jacob Kelchner LHP NJCAA D1 Northwest Florida State
95 Josh Lauck IF/RHP CCCAA Mission
96 Fox Leum 1B/OF NJCAA D2 North Iowa Area Coastal Carolina
97 Austen Carpenter LHP NWAC Linn-Benton
98 Leo Romero IF NJCAA D3 Northern Essex
99 Terrence Simmons OF CCCAA Grossmont
100 Carter Robinson P NJCAA D2 Mesa
101 Drew Schultz RHP NJCAA D3 Delta
102 Evan Keller INF NJCAA D2 LSU-Eunice Southeastern Louisana
103 Houston Harding LHP NJCAA D2 Itawamba Mississippi State
104 Nolan Anspaugh OF NJCAA D2 Ivy Tech Northeast Davenport
105 Justin Clark OF CCCAA Ohlone
106 Noah Weber RHP NJCAA D3 Northampton
107 Jesse Sherrill SS NJCAA D1 Gordon State
108 Justin Farmer OF NJCAA D1 Wallace-Dothan Florida International
109 Alex Potter CL NJCAA D2 Northeast (NE)
110 Priamo Lozada 1B NJCAA D2 Frederick
111 TYLER STACY RHP NJCAA D3 North Lake
112 Skylar Mursu CL NJCAA D3 Minnesota State
113 Jimmy McClenaghan OF CCCAA San Joaquin Delta Pacific
114 Brandon Ernst C NJCAA D3 Northampton
115 Taison Corio 2B CCCAA San Joaquin Delta
116 Layne Hartsfield NJCAA D1 Seminole State (OK)
117 Tannor Sullivan 1B / 3B NJCAA D2 Paul D. Camp
118 Logan Bender RHP NJCAA D2 Catawba Valley NC State
119 Dane Acker RHP NJCAA D1 San Jac Oklahoma
120 Cody Windisch OF NJCAA D3 Richland UT-Tyler
121 CJ Peechatka OF NJCAA D3 Northampton Campbell
122 Alex Gattinelli DH NJCAA D3 Rowan Gloucester Coastal Carolina
123 Wade Rankin INF NJCAA D2 Kankee Northern Illinois
124 Tyler Stokes CCCAA Cerro Coso Cumberland
125 Cash Rugely INF NJCAA D1 Navarro
126 Hampton Hall OF NJCAA D1 Fort Scott
127 Zack Mathis SS CCCAA San Joaquin Delta Cal State Northridge
128 Jeff Heinrich INF NJCAA D2 McHenry South Carolina
129 River Town OF NJCAA D2 LSU-Eunice
130 Brock Hathaway P NWAC Bellevue
131 Judah Wilbur INF CCCAA Barstow Chicago State
132 Jacob Wetzel OF NJCAA D2 Frederick
133 Alex Theis LHP NJCAA D2 Sinclair Wright State
134 Alec Gamboa P CCCAA Fresno City
135 Josh Ibarra CL CCCAA Golden West UC-Irvine
136 Ryan O’Connell RHP NJCAA D1 Wabash Valley Alabama
137 Matt James C NWAC Yakima Valley
138 Aaron Orozco RHP CCCAA El Camino
139 David Mendham NJCAA D1 Connors State
140 Zac Cummins RHP NJCAA D3 Rock Valley
141 Dale Stanavich CL NJCAA D3 Herkimer
142 Joey Pena INF/C NJCAA D2 NOC-Tonkawa
143 Michael Iacobellis C/LF NJCAA D3 Nassau
144 Will Funk INF NJCAA D3 St. Cloud Tech
145 Braden Olthoff RHP CCCAA Palomar
146 Sean Prozell UTL CCCAA San Mateo San Jose State
147 Will Lawrence 1B NJCAA D3 Niagara County
148 Charles Middleton OF CCCAA Sierra
149 CJ Gantz SS/2B NJCAA D3 Northampton East Stroudsburg
150 Nick DeNicola C/OF NJCAA D1 Paris Oklahoma State
151 Anthony Lucchetti 1B/OF CCCAA San Joaquin Delta UC-San Diego
152 Tyson Banks CCCAA Cerro Coso Arkansas Little Rock
153 Jacob Melton OF/LHP NWAC Linn-Benton
154 Colton Bauer INF NJCAA D2 Cuyahoga Ohio State
155 McKabe Cottrell Pitcher/First Base NWAC Spokane
156 Yancy Bird RHP NWAC Lower Columbia
157 Brett Tressen OF CCCAA Ohlone
158 Jonah Callaghan LHP NWAC Columbia Basin
159 Burle Dixon OF/1B CCCAA Cosumnes River
160 TJ Scuderi OF NJCAA D3 Brookdale
161 Jakob Brustoski CL NJCAA D2 Sinclair Texas Tech
162 Grady Davenport OF NJCAA D1 Cowley
163 Austin McFarlane P CCCAA Butte
164 Jimmy Galicia RHP CCCAA El Camino
165 Ethan Smith OF NWAC Bellevue
166 Alejandro Murillo RHP CCCAA Bakersfield
167 Jacob Hernandez LHP CCCAA Sequoias
168 Connor Kiffer INF NWAC Columbia Basin
169 Cacy Harper C NJCAA D2 NOC-Tonkawa
170 Jake Hall DH NJCAA D2 Morris
171 LUIS SAVIGNE RHP NJCAA D3 Oakton
172 Shawn Ross SS NJCAA D1 Clarendon Faulkner
173 Pablo Jacques RHP NJCAA D2 Western Oklahoma State
174 John Marion SS NJCAA D3 Surry
175 Bennett Scherer CL NJCAA D1 Butler
176 Pepper Jones CL NJCAA D1 Navarro UTSA
177 Mitchell Parker LHP NJCAA D1 San Jac
178 Mack Chambers IF NJCAA D1 Seminole State (OK)
179 Jackson Tate OF NJCAA D1 Lawson State
180 Will Riley IF NJCAA D2 Miles
181 Spencer Brown NJCAA D3 Northern Essex
182 Dustin Harris INF NJCAA D1 St. Petersburg
183 Noah Fitzgerald SS/Pitcher NJCAA D1 Chattanooga State South Alabama
184 Freilin Cabrera IF NJCAA D1 Crowder
185 Brian Fuentes 2B NJCAA D1 Wabash Valley
186 Zane Schmidt C NJCAA D1 Hutchinson A&M
187 Miguel Rivera 1B NJCAA D1 Wabash Valley
188 Rody Barker NJCAA D1 New Mexico
189 Lorenzo Morello NJCAA D3 Rowan Gloucester
190 Marc Lebreux OF NJCAA D1 Seminole State (OK) Auburn
191 Matt Coutney IF NJCAA D1 Colby
192 Austin Murr 1B/OF NJCAA D2 Des Moines Area NC State
193 Ty Jones RHP NJCAA D2 Miles
194 Lewis Johnson NJCAA D2 Miles
195 Mike Sears IF NJCAA D2 Sinclair
196 Deric Lamontagne INF/OF NJCAA D1 Clarendon
197 Jeffrey Purnell NJCAA D1 John A. Logan Marshall
198 Adam Henderson OF/RHP NJCAA D2 Kellogg
199 Colten Nix 1B NJCAA D1 Crowder
200 Marcos Sanchez OF NJCAA D2 Southeastern Texas Wesleyan
201 Ivan Melendez RHP/INF NJCAA D1 Odessa
202 Harry Fullerton INF NJCAA D1 Odessa New Mexico
203 DJ Wright RHP/INF NJCAA D1 Jackson State Middle Tennessee State
204 Ricardo Leonett C NJCAA D1 Frank Phillips
205 Matt Turino OF NJCAA D1 Jefferson (MO) Tennessee
206 Jaxsen Davis OF NJCAA D1 Lamar
207 Jaxsen Davis OF NJCAA D1 McCook
208 Kevin Walter OF NJCAA D3 Erie
209 CJ Weins CL NJCAA D1 Wabash Valley
210 Spencer Nelson OF NJCAA D2 Kellogg
211 Reyce Curnane 1B/OF NJCAA D1 Harford
212 Jordan Billups OF NJCAA D1 Midland Marshall
213 Jake Hamilton P NJCAA D1 Rose State
214 Bryson Gandy OF NJCAA D1 Lurleen B. Wallace
215 Grant Goldston C/INF NJCAA D1 Fort Scott
216 Braedyn McLaughlin RHP NJCAA D1 Iowa Western
217 Jordan Bonk RHP NJCAA D1 Iowa Western UAB
218 Cameron Tullar LHP NJCAA D1 Wabash Valley
219 Luis Aviles C NJCAA D1 Wallace-Dothan South Carolina
220 Abel Pena RHP NJCAA D1 Western Texas
221 Drew Reckart 2B NJCAA D1 Dyersburg State
222 Justin Barr NJCAA D1 Andrew Akron
223 Tristan Peters OF NJCAA D2 Chandler-Gilbert
224 Javier Pena MIF NJCAA D1 Butler
225 Ken Scott OF NJCAA D2 East Central (MS)
226 Adrian Torres NJCAA D1 New Mexico
227 Kyle Lauria 3B NJCAA D3 Ocean County
228 Alex Jacobs IF NJCAA D2 Sinclair Morehead State
229 Bryce Hodge IF NJCAA D1 Walters State
230 Cooper Bowman SS NJCAA D1 Iowa Western
231 Jarrett McDonald INF NJCAA D2 LSU-Eunice
232 Jaxon Rosencranz OF NJCAA D1 Northeastern
233 Tyler Finke NJCAA D1 Snead State Southeastern LA
234 Riley Magee NJCAA D3 Northern Essex
235 Gary Mattis IF NJCAA D2 GateWay (AZ)
236 Carlos Contreras OF NJCAA D1 New Mexico
237 Mason Sykes OF NJCAA D1 Wabash Valley
238 Skyler Nelson C NJCAA D1 Lamar
239 Skyler Nelson C NJCAA D1 McCook
240 Christian Mendez UTL NJCAA D1 Frank Phillips
241 Logan Sartori INF NJCAA D1 Hutchinson A&M
242 Nick Hagedorn C/OF NJCAA D1 Jefferson (MO) ULL
243 Austin Ruesch RHP NJCAA D1 John A. Logan ACU
244 Brett Wisely IF/P NJCAA D1 Gulf Coast State South Florida
245 Phillip Sikes OF/RHP NJCAA D1 Pima TCU
246 Javeon Cody OF NJCAA D1 Alvin Tennessee Wesleyan
247 Isiah Campa P NJCAA D1 Cochise
248 Eliel Martinez Viera CF NJCAA D3 Genesee
249 Samuel Abreu OF NJCAA D3 Middlesex County
250 Ivan Johnson IF NJCAA D1 Chipola South Carolina
251 Brandon Talley Inf/Of NJCAA D1 Grayson
252 Kobe Foster LHP NJCAA D1 Motlow State
253 Livan Reinoso RF NJCAA D2 Chesapeake Erkine
254 Jackson Lancaster UTL NJCAA D2 Itawamba Missouri
255 Nate Lamb LHP NJCAA D1 Spartanburg Methodist
256 Adam Rellihan IF NJCAA D1 Fort Scott
257 Chris McGinty RHP/UTIL NJCAA D3 Brookhaven
258 Trent Fredenburg IF NJCAA D2 Dakota County Tech
259 Kevin Dickey LHP NJCAA D1 Seminole State (OK) Texas Tech
260 Camryn Williams INF/OF NJCAA D1 San Jac Texas
261 Mason McLenna IF NJCAA D1 Odessa New Mexico
262 Devin Porter NJCAA D2 Iowa Central Ball State
263 Owen Wilson OF NJCAA D1 Fort Scott Liberty
264 Vinnie Massaglia RHP/UTL NJCAA D2 Illinois Central
265 Alex Haynes RHP NJCAA D1 Walters State Tennessee
266 Ben MacNaughton NJCAA D2 NOC-Tonkawa
267 Devin Ferrari UTL NJCAA D1 Lamar
268 Devin Ferrari UTL NJCAA D1 McCook
269 Cole Phillips OF NJCAA D1 Gordon State
270 Mitch Long OF NJCAA D2 Frederick
271 Zach Wilson OF NJCAA D1 Hill
272 Braeden Fausnaught LHP NJCAA D1 Harford
273 ANDREW ROUSE OF NJCAA D3 Oakton
274 Cole Cummings INF NJCAA D1 Pima UC-Santa Barbara
275 Archer Brookman C NJCAA D1 Seminole State (OK) Ohio State
276 Savier Pinales MIF NJCAA D1 Wabash Valley
277 Jared Hart OF NJCAA D1 East Georgia State
278 Enok Perez IF NJCAA D1 Colby
279 Shemar Page RHP/INF NJCAA D2 Pearl River LA Tech
280 Chris Esposito IF NJCAA D1 Johnson County Nebraska-Omaha
281 Blake Dockery NJCAA D2 Catawba Valley
282 Matthew Shilling INF/OF NJCAA D1 Harford
283 Oraj Anu OF NJCAA D1 Wallace-Dothan Kentucky
284 Markarius Lee OF NJCAA D2 Meridian
285 Landen Wood OF NJCAA D1 Johnson County
286 Dayan Reinoso C/1B NJCAA D2 Chesapeake Erskine
287 Anmi Ortega NJCAA D1 Connors State
288 Christian Murphy OF/P NJCAA D2 Chesapeake
289 Nolan Machibroda 1B NJCAA D1 Central Florida
290 Erik Owen OF NJCAA D3 Tyler
291 Patrick Bethea OF NJCAA D1 Butler
292 Hunter Sullivan RHP/INF NJCAA D1 John A. Logan Middle Tennessee State
293 Dylan Caplinger C NJCAA D2 NOC-Enid
294 Caleb Feuerstake OF NJCAA D1 Mineral Area Southeast Missouri
295 Ryan Moormeier NJCAA D2 Bismark State
296 Tyler Small MIF NJCAA D1 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
297 Kevin Bermudez OF NJCAA D1 Clarendon
298 Jerry Hammons IF NJCAA D1 Walters State
299 Noah Brown CL NJCAA D1 Odessa
300 Levi Usher OF NJCAA D2 Kirkwood Louisville
301 Matt Gilbertson RHP NJCAA D1 Southern Nevada Pitt
302 Hayden Leatham UTL NJCAA D1 Southern Idaho BYU
303 Grant Miller 1B/LHP NJCAA D1 McLennan TCU
304 Alex Steinbach INF NJCAA D2 Parkland
305 Brannon Jordan RHP NJCAA D1 Cowley South Carolina
306 Cale Francis INF/C NJCAA D2 NOC-Tonkawa
307 Matt Meyer IF NJCAA D2 Sinclair Western Kentucky
308 Robbie Scott IF NJCAA D1 Lake Sumter State
309 Zion Pettigrew NJCAA D2 Kirkwood
310 Anthony Ramos OF NJCAA D3 Rhode Island
311 Zade Richardson C NJCAA D1 Wabash Valley
312 Antoine Mistico OF NJCAA D2 GateWay (AZ) Illinois
313 Lucas Knowles P NJCAA D1 Central Arizona Kentucky
314 Jesse Lopez OF CCCAA Cypress
315 Taylor Jackson OF NJCAA D2 Kirkwood Illinois
316 Gage Hammonds INF NJCAA D2 Southeastern-Whiteville
317 Eric Heatter LHP NJCAA D3 Brookdale Lynn
318 Alex Winslow P NJCAA D2 Dakota County Tech
319 Evan Gilliam OF NJCAA D1 Dyersburg State
320 Jackson Kohler OF NJCAA D1 Southern Idaho
321 Austen Izzio INF NJCAA D2 Pearl River
322 Bubba Hubbard RHP NJCAA D1 Walters State East Tennesee State
323 Joseph Craig OF NJCAA D1 Seminole State (OK) ACU
324 Bryson Horne 1B NJCAA D1 Georgia Highlands Columbus State
325 Nick Fakouri C/DH NJCAA D1 Three Rivers
326 Kyle Lang P NJCAA D2 McHenry
327 Josh Jarman p NJCAA D2 Brunswick
328 Nolan Watson C|OF NJCAA D2 CCBC Essex
329 Seth Graves OF NJCAA D2 NOC-Enid
330 Brandon Hale OF NJCAA D2 Jones Southeastern Louisiana
331 Sean Roberts RHP NJCAA D2 Morris
332 Javier Vaz INF NJCAA D2 LSU-Eunice
333 Brandon DeWitt LHP/OF NJCAA D2 Sinclair
334 Danny Hosley C/RHP NJCAA D2 Patrick Henry
335 Trent MacKinney UTL CCCAA Glendale
336 Garrett Goetz SS/RHP NJCAA D3 Waubonsee
337 Kelsey Weems INF/OF NJCAA D3 Rockingham
338 Nick D’Ambra OF NJCAA D3 Rhode Island
339 Cordell Dunn Jr. C NJCAA D1 Grayson
340 Ryan McGorrian 1B NJCAA D2 McHenry
341 MARCO ROMERO OF NJCAA D3 Oakton
342 Jared Simpson LHP NJCAA D1 Iowa Western
343 Braydon Runion NJCAA D1 Walters State
344 Trevin Michael RHP NJCAA D2 NOC-Tonkawa Akron
345 Brandon Backman RHP NJCAA D1 Monroe College
346 Zac Vooletich NJCAA D1 New Mexico
347 Spencer Smith C NJCAA D1 Harford
348 Michael Chrisman OF NJCAA D1 Crowder
349 Will Moriarty IF NJCAA D1 Northwest Florida State ULL
350 Trey Ziegenbein P NJCAA D1 Johnson County
351 Dylan Patrick RHP NJCAA D2 Pitt
352 Dawson Hall RHP NJCAA D2 Mississippi Gulf Coast
353 EJ Taylor 1B NJCAA D2 NOC-Enid
354 Jake Bunz LHP NJCAA D1 Hutchinson
355 Garrit Van Zijll LHP NJCAA D1 Alvin Texas Tech
356 Jhonny Felix SS OF NJCAA D2 Western Oklahoma State
357 AJ Cieslinski RHP NJCAA D2 Frederick
358 Ashton Creal OF NJCAA D1 John A. Logan Southeastern Louisiana
359 Jordan Chandler 3B/P NJCAA D2 Carl Sandburg
360 Cole Gambill OF NJCAA D1 Salt Lake
361 Tor Sehnert OF NJCAA D1 Polk State
362 Keegan Mchood RHP NJCAA D2 Parkland
363 Brayden Rodden NJCAA D1 Seminole State (OK)
364 Jerry Reinhart NJCAA D2 Lackawanna Akron
365 Alex Evenson NJCAA D3 Century
366 Josh Menders Inf NJCAA D1 Hagerstown
367 Drew White C NJCAA D1 Labette Southwestern Oklahoma State
368 Ramiro Sanchez INF NJCAA D1 Western Texas
369 Jake Dykhoff NJCAA D3 Minnesota State
370 Jason Nelson P NJCAA D1 Central Arizona ULL
371 Ronnie Voacolo RHP NJCAA D2 Mercer County Faulkner
372 Zack Mcginnis Infielder NJCAA D3 Rockingham
373 Tristen Campbell CL NJCAA D1 USC Sumter Western Carolina
374 Christian Smith OF/INF NJCAA D1 Cisco
375 Manny Garcia INF NJCAA D1 St. Charles Indiana State
376 Dylan Nedved INF NJCAA D1 Hutchinson
377 Ty Peck OF NJCAA D2 Jackson
378 Carter Stewart P NJCAA D1 Eastern Florida State
379 Wiley Cleland RHP/UT NJCAA D2 Pearl River ULM
380 Christian Dumont INF NJCAA D2 Northeast (NE) Houston Baptist
381 Corey Stouffer OF/1B NJCAA D3 Northampton
382 CHRISTOPHER SARGENT C/1B NJCAA D1 Coastal Alabama-Bay Minette
383 Ty Rybarczyk RHP NJCAA D2 Parkland Illinois
384 Carson Stinnett RHP NJCAA D2 Northwest Mississippi
385 Justus Burke OF NJCAA D1 Allen County
386 Matt Taylor OF NJCAA D2 Pearl River Southeastern Louisiana
387 Logan Hofmann P NJCAA D1 Colby
388 Jase Embry RHP NJCAA D1 McLennan UT Arlington
389 Jason Rooks OF NJCAA D1 Chattahoochee Valley
390 Hogan McIntosh NJCAA D3 Waubonsee
391 Colt Webb P NJCAA D1 Potomac State College of Charlston
392 Tre Obregon C NJCAA D2 Carl Albert State
393 Nick Rupp LHP NJCAA D1 Southern Nevada Houston
394 Clay Stevens NJCAA D1 North Central Texas
395 Easton Kirk C/INF NJCAA D1 Wallace State
396 July Sosa RHP NJCAA D1 Monroe College
397 Craig Keuchel C/1B NJCAA D1 Hill
398 Connor Denning IF NJCAA D2 Mesa
399 Carlos Tavera RHP NJCAA D1 Weatherford
400 Ryan Gusto RHP NJCAA D1 Florida SouthWestern State Western Kentucky
401 Miles Simington OF NJCAA D2 Heartland
402 Alan Pietila RHPSSOF NJCAA D3 Central Lakes
403 Ben Mets IF NJCAA D2 Kalamazoo Valley
404 Secundino Morales CL NJCAA D1 Connors State
405 Alex Fetter NJCAA D3 Finger Lakes
406 Spencer Harbert OF/INF NJCAA D1 Harford Ohio
407 Riley Metzger OF NJCAA D1 Hutchinson
408 Elijah Gill LHP NJCAA D1 St Johns River State
409 Carson Longstreth OF/RHP NJCAA D3 Delta
410 Buddy Pindel RHP NJCAA D1 Southern Nevada
411 Louis Davenport P NJCAA D1 Seminole State (FL) Missouri State
412 Nick Blubaugh OF NJCAA D1 Chattanooga State
413 Ty Delancey 2B/3B NJCAA D1 Chattanooga State Austin Peay
414 William Patota INF NJCAA D1 Southern Union State
415 Jacob Millender RHP NJCAA D1 Blinn Texas State
416 TREVOR HEINLEIN OF NJCAA D3 Oakton
417 Sloan Thomsen P NJCAA D1 Johnson County
418 Sam Kuchinski 3B/2B NJCAA D1 Gordon State
419 Ryan Ratliff INF / RHP NJCAA D3 Cedar Valley
420 Joab Gonzalez SS NJCAA D1 New Mexico New Orleans
421 Dylan Tackman OF NJCAA D1 Vernon
422 Zac Freeman MIF NJCAA D1 Coffeyville Central Oklahoma
423 Dylan Grogan P NWAC Blue Mountain
424 Tucker Grote CL NWAC Mt. Hood
425 Tyler Henry OF NJCAA D1 Kansas City Kansas
426 Ben Fitzgerald INF NJCAA D2 North Iowa Area ULL
427 Ross Indlecoffer IF NJCAA D1 Iowa Western South Alabama
428 Drake Hamil CL NJCAA D1 Central Alabama Tennessee Wesleyan
429 Nick Henry C CCCAA Canyons
430 Corey Ireson RHP NJCAA D1 State College of Florida Florida Atlantic
431 Brayden Combs 1B NJCAA D1 Walters State Rice
432 Gabriel Ponce RHP NJCAA D1 Arizona Western
433 Brayden Coe RHP NJCAA D2 Frederick
434 Peter Van Loon P CCCAA Ohlone
435 Matt Lopez Inf CCCAA Sierra
436 Ross Carver RHP NJCAA D1 Crowder DBU
437 Clayton Keyes OF NJCAA D1 Central Arizona
438 Tyler Johnson 1B/OF NJCAA D1 Eastern Oklahoma State
439 Hans Seo INF CCCAA Glendale
440 Aaron Makil RHP NJCAA D2 Chandler-Gilbert New Mexico
441 Malik Williams 1B NJCAA D1 Johnson County Lipscomb
442 Cade Stanton IF NJCAA D2 Kalamazoo Valley
443 Trey Morrill RHP NJCAA D1 Yavapai
444 Mitch Myers RHP NJCAA D1 Florida SouthWestern State Pitt
445 Austin Youngblood OF CCCAA Feather River
446 Clayton Hall CL CCCAA Merced
447 Luis Ramos P CCCAA East LA
448 Johnathan Lavallee RHP CCCAA LA Pierce
449 Stevie Moffatt IF NJCAA D1 Gulf Coast State
450 Anthony Arguelles RHP NJCAA D1 Santa Fe
451 Brett Wagner RHP/UTIL NJCAA D3 Brookhaven
452 Brevin Owen IF/OF NJCAA D1 Western Nebraska
453 Chris Gonzalez OF CCCAA Sequoias
454 Hunter Gieser INF NJCAA D1 Weatherford ACU
455 DJ Roberts RHP NJCAA D1 Wallace-Dothan Florida International
456 Brian Carruyo CL NJCAA D1 St. Louis
457 Taylor Daniell INF NJCAA D1 Hill Central Arkansas
458 Jordan Jackson NJCAA D1 Spartanburg Methodist
459 John Rodriguez INF NJCAA D1 Three Rivers
460 Tyler Lasch C CCCAA Orange Coast
461 Ethan Mann INF NJCAA D1 Midland
462 Heath Hood INF NJCAA D3 Tyler
463 Miles Smith RHP NJCAA D2 Pearl River South Alabama
464 Ausar Rankin Outfield/Catcher NJCAA D3 Rockingham Bryan College
465 Erik Johnson LHP NJCAA D3 Niagara County
466 Izaiah Davis CL CCCAA Sequoias
467 Corbin Truslow 1B NJCAA D1 Garden City
468 Koltan Moore OF NJCAA D2 Kankee
469 Zach Curry RHP NJCAA D1 Barton
470 Nick Bellina INF/OF NJCAA D2 LSU-Eunice
471 Cole Escher NJCAA D1 South Georgia State Middle Tennessee State
472 Chase Prieto OF CCCAA Fresno City
473 Vito Castronovo 2B NJCAA D3 Herkimer Coker
474 Robert Gonzalez LHP NJCAA D1 Arizona Western Tennessee Wesleyan
475 Matthew Wiskur OF – P NJCAA D2 Mott
476 Jared Shemper LHP NJCAA D1 Wallace-Dothan Mississippi State
477 Ricky Presno 3B NJCAA D1 Central Florida North Florida
478 Jalen Battles SS NJCAA D1 McLennan
479 Matt Parkinson C NJCAA D3 Herkimer College of Charleston
480 Garner Spoljaric RHP NJCAA D2 Heartland
481 Lincoln Turner OF CCCAA Lassen
482 Jesse Hall INF NJCAA D1 Lurleen B. Wallace
483 Will Abbott RHP NJCAA D1 Florence-Darlington Tech
484 Cameron Tilly C NJCAA D1 Colby Akron
485 Tyler Vaughn 3B NJCAA D2 Wake Tech
486 JT Thompson INF NJCAA D1 Weatherford Texas State
487 Chas Sagedahl LHP NJCAA D2 Southeastern DBU
488 Zach Mather LHP NJCAA D3 Erie
489 Jake Kapphahn RHP/SS NJCAA D3 Central Lakes
490 Dakota Donovan P NJCAA D1 Central Arizona Hawaii
491 ANDREW GORHAM OF NJCAA D3 North Lake
492 Cole Larsen RHP NJCAA D1 Cowley Kansas
493 Jackson Reynolds RHP NJCAA D1 Shelton State
494 Bryce Holmes OF/INF NJCAA D1 Cisco Sam Houston
495 Josh Vitus P NWAC Tacoma
496 TJ Foreman OF CCCAA Ventura Austin Peay
497 Scott Meylan CL CCCAA Los Medanos
498 Connor Howton IF/RHP NJCAA D1 Coastal Alabama-Monroeville
499 Brycen Allen LHP NWAC Everett
500 Josh Meyer RHP NJCAA D2 Cuyahoga
Advertisements
%d bloggers like this: